?

Log in

Date Rape Drugs [entries|friends|calendar]
Punk Boy Molestors

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[19 Dec 2003|05:35pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | cold ]

I'm happy for you babes. Jealous that you've got someone, but nevertheless thrilled. *huggles*

I will have to live vicariously through your happiness for a while. I'm quite lonely, to say the least.

I guess it's just the holiday bah humbug. I've caught it.

*sigh*

5 Raped Josh. | Mitch is My Bitch.

[16 Dec 2003|07:54pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Awwwww...

Seth makes me feel all squishy inside.

He said he wanted to talk to me at lunch but he was too nervous to and wouldn't know what to say...and that at least we both felt the same way.

He never fails to make me smile.

I think thats partly why I like him so much...

Peace, love and Dreidels,
Kris
1 Raped Josh. | Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|04:01pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
I'm ready to cry tears of joy. Its about time, I've only been trying my hardest to get him to like me for forever and a day now...

I'm talking to you online too.

This is weird.

Peace, love, and I'm still smiling!,
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|04:01pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | indifferent ]

HOL SHIT ON MY SHOE!!!!!

YES!

I am a proud mommy!

Tell the boy you like him back!

Do it!

Peace, Love, and Too Excited to Think Up Something,
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:53pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
*SMILES LOTS AND LOTS AND LOTS*

Read this...

GreenDay32589: i kinda want to tell you something:-\
failurebydesgn23: ...so tell me
GreenDay32589: i think i kinda like you
failurebydesgn23: really?
GreenDay32589: yea

Peace, love, and God am I happy
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:53pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | lazy ]

That really seriously sucks. We had a choice of like 6 different things. Everyone chose the really easy one. Haha.

Kris is a pot-head. Pot-heads frighten me. They're unpredictable and always zoned out. They're kind of like deer.

That was a random simile.

Eh... I feel liek crap. I drank too much Diet Coke. I didn't know this was possible.

Love, Peace, and Pepperoni Pizza,
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:48pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
No choice. Fuck Mrs Tobin. She needs to burn the splintered broom up her ass.

Kris Stoff is a druggie like no other.

I ended up sitting with Amanda F today at lunch and Kris ended up next to me - he and some other guy were talking about pot and tripping on acid.

Funny shit.

Peace, love, and Andys mohawk IS lame
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:48pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | lethargic ]

I know. Mrs. Proulx is a slave driver.

I saw Kris Stoff today standing out in the hallway. I said "Hey Kris, how's it going?" really-hyper like. He just looked at me funny.

Hahaha.

*shoots Kristyn*

Why don't you just do a different project? Or did you not have a choice?

Peace, Love, and Andy's Lame Mohawk,
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:40pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Weird...

Everyone is working on ENGLISH PROJECTS! Me, you, Seth, Emily, Ashley should be...

Its like, the attack of the english projects. I have to do a presentation on Hades and make a costume and dress up as him. Oh dear, shoot me with your pretend cyber gun right now?

My nose is cold too...

Peace, love, and Josh Bate's Ass
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:38pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | hyper ]

He's a glancer. It's quite funny. Maybe he does like you.

Then again, I'm on drugs as well. So my opinion doesn't count.

My hands are cold.

I have to write a damn POEM for my project. Help me out here. Right a poem about Sleeping Beauty. Haha.

Love, Peace, and Jeremiah, the Jewish Balloon,
Em

P.S.
Jeremiah the Jewish Balloon is a balloon my mom brought home. You know how I name everything.

1 Raped Josh. | Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:34pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Then I guess I'm a loser, because I like/am emo...

Bad time for me to get a tape worm, theres no food in my house.

Lets see, I've had a fluff sandwich(Mmm Mmm), an english muffin, and a tall glass of chocolate milk.

She thinks he likes me because hes wicked nice and steals "glances"(In her words, not mine) at me all Spanish.

I still think shes on drugs.

My toes are cold.

Peace, love, and Seth(Leave me alone I ran out things to say)
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:32pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | hyper ]

He treats everyone like that. (Even though you are damn sexy, and he should like you.)

HAHAHA. Kelsey is so sheltered. Silly elf-like creature. EMO IS FOR LOSERS!

Wow. I'm certainly losing it. It is fun. Indeed.

I'm hungry. And I've already eaten a bag of chips, some candy, and 2 Diet Cokes.

Yes yes.

Peace, Love, and Punk Boy Penis',
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:28pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Emily thinks he likes me.

I think she's on drugs.

HEY! I'm working on an english project too - sort of? Damn Hades. Ha.

Kelsey just asked what emo was. *dies of laughter* WOO!

My house is an ice box. The thermostat is set at 63. INSANE.

This journal is a fun way to get out anger, too!

Peace, love and Nile(hehe)
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:25pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | frustrated ]

That's disgusting. But at least he wasn't chasing you with his penis. Which he was doing to me and Steph at lunch. Good times.

Oh Em Gee (Yes, I stole that from you). I hate my dog. He won't stop stratching at the door. DAMN CANINE!

I'm working on my English project right now. What fun. Indeed. And my house is cold. Like a freaking meat locker. DAMN MEAT LOCKER.

I love having this journal. It's good family fun.

Love, Peace, and Mitch Bedard,
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:18pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Ah, the joys of having no siblings in my school. And I never will.

My mother will probably say, come report cards, "You never got a progress report?" and I'll say "Oh, we did, I just chose not to show you."

And she'll say, "Oh, why not?" "It wasn't important. Now go away."

We have such a nice relationship don't we.

Ha, I still can't get over it. "Fails to do assigned work."

Stupid bitch lost it all, thats what. I'm doing worse then Andy Horn - oh no.

Speaking of ANDY...Andy...(the one I don't know his last name and is 'funny') cursed me with the smell of smoke. He smokes, doesn't surprise me, and I was freezing in Spanish so he let me wear his sweatshirt(which was huge, I might add), and now my beloved tshirt smells of ciggarettes. Pooooooooooooooooooooo!
Mitch is My Bitch.

[15 Dec 2003|03:17pm]

becuzitswrong
[ mood | cold ]

I know she's a bitch. I've been avoiding her like leprocy lately. But she always finds her way back. Oh joy, oh rapture.

I'm basically almsot over Joe. But I'm not precisely there, so her bringing him up is helping me NONE.

Hahaha. You are so accidental. You klutz. It's funny because I wish I could do the same thing. But my sister got hers, so it's kind of obvious that I got mine.

Peace, Love, and Mitch Bedard,
Em

Mitch is My Bitch.

onthatnote... [15 Dec 2003|03:10pm]

aloneinthe_crwd

In all the years I've known Nikki...which is since 2nd grade...shes been a bitch. Seriously. We never liked eachother, but liked to pretend that we did to piss eachother off. Shes a selfish, stupid only child slut. That was kind of a stupid statement...

My friend, she is a bitch. Let her go. Move on. You don't need someone Whoops, you don't need someone like her.  I'm a dork. Anywho!

Ummmmm...I'm not so sure what else to say. If it makes you feel any better, my day was pretty crappy dos. Ha. And, it'd be even worse, had I not accidently dropped my progress report in the trash! I wouldn't live to see Christmas!

Love youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

Mitch is My Bitch.

progressreportsmakemelaugh [15 Dec 2003|02:43pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Hey Emily...

Now, I don't think I've ever laughed harder at a progress report then I did this afternoon.

English Passing Cum., FAILING QUARTER
Fails to do Assigned Work




HAHAHAHAHAHAHA...okay so it doesn't seem so funny but the fact that I "fail to do the assigned work" part really makes me laugh.

Well this was pointless!

Peace, love and Josh Bate
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

[14 Dec 2003|05:34pm]

aloneinthe_crwd
Hey Emily, my favorite goth-boy slut!

I love you more then a whole lot...

I LOVE YOU LIKE WOAH!

I do believe this is the bestest community out there! Its on fire, just like Josh...Ow ow!

I won't tell anybody if you don't tell anybody but I'm sure Emily Tasca will find it and then she can laugh at us being stupid...

Love, Peace, and Josh Bate
Kris
Mitch is My Bitch.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]